Schedule

Monday

Norman's Trip
10 hour
5:00 AM - 3:00 PM
$100 per person

Tuesday

Captain's Choice Bottom Fishing
6 hour
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
$70 Adult | $50 Child (12 & under)
 

Wednesday

Available for Open Private Charter
 


Thursday

Norman's Trip and Beyond Jumbo Fluke & Seabass
11 hour
5:00 AM - 4:00 PM
$145 per person
 

Friday

Norman's Trip
10 hour
5:00 AM - 3:00 PM
$100 per person
---
Night Time Bass n' Blues


6 hour
6:00 PM - 12:00 AM
$90 per person
 

Saturday

Norman's Trip
10 hour
5:00 AM - 3:00 PM
$100 per person
---
Kid's Trip Family Special


4 hour
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM
$50 Adult | $35 Child (12 & under)
 

Sunday

Vineyard Porgy & Seabass
8 hour
7:-00 AM - 3:00 PM
$85 per person